Not Logged In. Sign In Now | Register
Pitt Meadows - South Meadows
Data was last updated 2025-06-25 at 20:18:11 GMT

$699,900
- MLS®
- R3113232
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- Royal Lepage Elite West
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$719,000
- MLS®
- R3109792
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- 2 Percent Realty West Coast
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$734,900
- MLS®
- R3094668
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$739,900
- MLS®
- R3105992
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- RE/MAX Lifestyles Realty
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$740,000
- MLS®
- R3107795
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- RE/MAX Crest Realty
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$748,000
- MLS®
- R3091311
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$749,900
- MLS®
- R3102439
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- RE/MAX Westcoast
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$749,999
- MLS®
- R3111413
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- Royal Lepage Elite West
For details, contact Craig Cook at 604-942-0606
$749,999
- MLS®
- R3109810
- Prop. Type
- Townhouse
- City
- Pitt Meadows
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- South Meadows
- Area
- Pitt Meadows
- Provided By
- Oakwyn Realty Encore